Whitney Dunn
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Recruiting
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
715 St Stephens RD, Mobile, AL 36610
1/6

$14,000

$20,000

30.0%
0.29 Acres

715 St Stephens RD, Mobile, AL 36610

Listed by Hope Brown of Roberts Brothers TREC

3240 Normandy DR E, Semmes, AL 36575
1/39

$205,000

$199,500

2.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,874 SqFt

3240 Normandy DR E, Semmes, AL 36575

Listed by Whitney Dunn of TerrDomus LLC

4071 Fox Creek DR W, Eight Mile, AL 36613
1/33

$235,000

$250,000

6.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,448 SqFt

4071 Fox Creek DR W, Eight Mile, AL 36613

Listed by Whitney Dunn of TerrDomus LLC

11050 Ramsey BLVD, Grand Bay, AL 36541
1/3

$135,000

$145,000

6.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,125 SqFt

11050 Ramsey BLVD, Grand Bay, AL 36541

Listed by Rachel Miller of IXL Real Estate LLC

571 Becky LN, Mobile, AL 36695
1/22

$277,000

$299,900

7.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,304 SqFt

571 Becky LN, Mobile, AL 36695

Listed by Cheeka Pack of Roberts Brothers West

8512 Crepe Myrtle CT, Mobile, AL 36619
1/10

$185,000

$199,000

7.0%
3.8 Acres

8512 Crepe Myrtle CT, Mobile, AL 36619

Listed by Heather Hoven of Keller Williams Mobile

201 Mignionette AVE, Saraland, AL 36571
1/14

$87,000

$99,000

12.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt

201 Mignionette AVE, Saraland, AL 36571

Listed by Diana Ezell of Southern Style Realty Inc

2408 Riverside DR, Mobile, AL 36605
1/17

$65,000

$65,000

1 Bed1 Bath528 SqFt

2408 Riverside DR, Mobile, AL 36605

Listed by Whitney Hill of JPAR Gulf Coast

6405 Zeigler BLVD, Mobile, AL 36608
1/23

$180,000

$195,000

7.7%
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,381 SqFt

6405 Zeigler BLVD, Mobile, AL 36608

Listed by Whitney Hill of JPAR Gulf Coast

0 Lott RD, Eight Mile, AL 36613

$10,000

$10,000

0.73 Acres

0 Lott RD, Eight Mile, AL 36613

Listed by Melissa Marks of Berkshire Hathaway Cooper & Co

3830 Kendall Brook DR, Semmes, AL 36575
1/22

$269,900

$259,900

3.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,256 SqFt

3830 Kendall Brook DR, Semmes, AL 36575

Listed by Whitney Hill of JPAR Gulf Coast

4631 Green Forest CT, Mobile, AL 36618
1/27

$185,000

$189,900

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,310 SqFt

4631 Green Forest CT, Mobile, AL 36618

Listed by Tj Roberts of Real Estate Store

6405 Zeigler BLVD, Mobile, AL 36608
1/11

$88,000

$120,000

26.7%
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,381 SqFt

6405 Zeigler BLVD, Mobile, AL 36608

Listed by Virginia Edwards of Exit Realty Lyon & Associates

3834 Kendall Brook DR, Semmes, AL 36575
1/22

$254,200

$259,500

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,223 SqFt

3834 Kendall Brook DR, Semmes, AL 36575

Listed by Whitney Hill of JPAR Gulf Coast

1461 Mamie DR, Mobile, AL 36618

$99,000

$99,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,380 SqFt

1461 Mamie DR, Mobile, AL 36618

Listed by Whitney Hill of JPAR Gulf Coast

10821 Lockwood DR, Grand Bay, AL 36541
1/20

$116,000

$125,000

7.2%
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,252 SqFt

10821 Lockwood DR, Grand Bay, AL 36541

Listed by Whitney Hill of JPAR Gulf Coast

8291 Woodland Hills DR, Semmes, AL 36575
1/26

$215,000

$215,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,554 SqFt

8291 Woodland Hills DR, Semmes, AL 36575

Listed by Whitney Hill of JPAR Gulf Coast

8416 Vinley CT, Semmes, AL 36575
1/15

$395,900

$395,900

4 Beds3.5 Baths2,785 SqFt

8416 Vinley CT, Semmes, AL 36575

Listed by Shelli Bell of DHI Realty of Alabama LLC

10672 Hunters Ridge DR, Mobile, AL 36695
1/47

$390,000

$389,900

4 Beds3.5 Baths2,839 SqFt

10672 Hunters Ridge DR, Mobile, AL 36695

Listed by Carrie Diamond of Diamond Properties

327 Riverbend DR #327, Mobile, AL 36605
1/26

$136,800

$135,000

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths885 SqFt

327 Riverbend DR #327, Mobile, AL 36605

Listed by Lauren Moody of RE/MAX Partners

2108 Wildwood PL, Mobile, AL 36609
1/26

$83,500

$99,000

15.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,272 SqFt

2108 Wildwood PL, Mobile, AL 36609

Listed by Whitney Hill of JPAR Gulf Coast

1400 Penny Lakes DR, Semmes, AL 36575
1/8

$435,900

$435,900

5 Beds3 Baths3,113 SqFt

1400 Penny Lakes DR, Semmes, AL 36575

Listed by Joe Giles of DHI Realty of Alabama LLC

2858 Woodmere ST W, Mobile, AL 36693
1/32

$259,000

$259,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,904 SqFt

2858 Woodmere ST W, Mobile, AL 36693

Listed by Mitch Smith of Legendary Realty,LLC

12654 Danner RD, Wilmer, AL 36587
1/19

$98,000

$95,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

12654 Danner RD, Wilmer, AL 36587

Listed by Terry Trotter of IXL Real Estate LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Recruiting
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Whitney Dunn
Whitney Dunn

+1(251) 458-6630 wdhilltherealtor@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Recruiting
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Whitney Dunn
Whitney Dunn

+1(251) 458-6630 wdhilltherealtor@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.